HOMEPAGE YOUR GAMES NEW TOURN.
REGISTER CONTACT
Wed Apr 24
LOGIN:
PASSWORD:


 . All the tournaments
 . Match
 . Invite a Friend
 . Teams Cup
 . Teams League
 . Fast Games
 . Level 0
 . Level 1
 . Level 2
 . Level 3
 . Level 4
 . Level 5
 . Level 6
 . Perso
 . B-T
 . King of chess-mail


King of chess-mail




Rules

Inscription for this competition

Classification:1.maxiboi(7) 2.vgrynyuk(6) 3.conde7(5) 4.stepanpech(5) 5.manolinex(5) ...
Continuation of the classification



Finale

ResultsGames
07/16/18:Finale vgrynyuk(2810)-maxiboi(2900):1/2-1/2
vgrynyuk is qualified in 1/2 Finale.
maxiboi is qualified in Finale.


1/2 Finale

ResultsGames
03/09/19: buchauer(2860)-vgrynyuk(2820):1/2-1/2
buchauer is qualified in 1/4 Finale.
vgrynyuk is qualified in 1/2 Finale.


1/4 Finale

ResultsGames
03/24/19: asoka(2720)-manolinex(2940):1/2-1/2
asoka is qualified in 1/8 Finale.
manolinex is qualified in 1/4 Finale.
11/04/18:   stepanpech(2550)-conde7(2780)
03/26/19:   manolinex(2920)-chessington(2830)
04/09/19:   manolinex(2940)-buchauer(2870)


1/8 Finale

ResultsGames
04/06/19: senitram(2590)-manolinex(2940):0-1
senitram is qualified in 1/32 Finale.
manolinex is qualified in 1/4 Finale.
04/01/19: szustan(2620)-maxiboi(2910):1/2-1/2
szustan is qualified in 1/16 Finale.
maxiboi is qualified in 1/8 Finale.
03/22/19: guidom(2170)-buchauer(2860):0-1
guidom is qualified in 1/32 Finale.
buchauer is qualified in 1/4 Finale.
12/28/18:   nimzo(2850)-jaroslavpech(2600)
02/08/19:   sbb(2760)-manolinex(2940)
02/20/19:   asoka(2730)-paulsyd(2710)
02/25/19:   corr(2350)-chessington(2830)
03/06/19:   george1955(2650)-conde7(2770)
03/24/19:   asoka(2740)-dougbeer(2580)


1/16 Finale

ResultsGames
04/18/19: drawlward(2670)-gvladutz(2500):1-0
drawlward is qualified in 1/8 Finale.
gvladutz is qualified in 1/64 Finale.
03/31/19: numanoid(2740)-corr(2200):1/2-1/2
numanoid is qualified in 1/32 Finale.
corr is qualified in 1/16 Finale.
11/04/18 george1955(2650)-jaroslavpech(2530)
02/11/19 buchauer(2860)-corr(2240)
02/24/19 conde7(2770)-szustan(2570)
03/05/19 cvilhena1976(2340)-nimzo(2810)
03/17/19 szustan(2610)-reignblowcan(2600)
04/01/19 paulsyd(2710)-corr(2400)


1/32 Finale

ResultsGames
04/09/19: guidom(2150)-drawlward(2700):0-1
drawlward is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

04/09/19: hennie4820(2010)-pdebonis(2700):0-1
pdebonis is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

03/30/19: reignblowcan(2530)-asoka(2730):1/2-1/2
reignblowcan is qualified in 1/64 Finale.
asoka is qualified in 1/32 Finale.
03/27/19: paulsyd(2690)-bevittsmith(2210):1-0
paulsyd is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

03/21/19: guidom(2160)-pdebonis(2700):0-1
pdebonis is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

03/17/19: szustan(2590)-picifarkinca(2160):1-0
szustan is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

03/11/19: reignblowcan(2560)-piriot(2260):1-0
reignblowcan is qualified in 1/16 Finale.

12/30/18:   reignblowcan(2520)-gvladutz(2500)
04/01/19:   numanoid(2770)-stepanpech(2570)
04/03/19:   bojan(2040)-hennie4820(2000)
04/06/19:   guidom(2120)-sorim(2130)
04/14/19:   bevittsmith(2270)-asoka(2730)
04/23/19:   bojan(2040)-gandalf50(2310)


1/64 Finale

ResultsGames
04/22/19: esperanza(1850)-osopanda(1490):1-0
esperanza is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

04/18/19: bojan(2020)-traub(1690):1-0
bojan is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

04/14/19: add(2130)-esperanza(1850):1/2-1/2
esperanza is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/09/19: bevittsmith(2230)-nimzo(2810):1-0
bevittsmith is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

04/07/19: eugenius(1729)-traub(1630):1-0
eugenius is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

04/03/19: hennie4820(1940)-passaroa25(1770):1-0
hennie4820 is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

03/27/19: picifarkinca(2120)-guidom(2140):0-1
guidom is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

03/26/19: bojan(2010)-hennie4820(1950):1-0
bojan is qualified in 1/32 Finale.

03/25/19: cal(1770)-esperanza(1710):1/2-1/2
esperanza is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

10/06/18:   jaroslavpech(2490)-gandalf50(2170)
03/10/19:   gvladutz(2460)-add(2190)
03/26/19:   mitja(2120)-claudia(2000)
03/30/19:   vesperale(1879)-reignblowcan(2590)
04/05/19:   sorim(2130)-picifarkinca(2070)
04/09/19:   orhany24(2080)-llord(2010)
04/18/19:   amaya(2040)-osopanda(1520)
04/24/19:   bevittsmith(2270)-gvladutz(2460)


1/128 Finale

ResultsGames
04/24/19: spelletier(1499)-bevittsmith(2270):0-1
bevittsmith is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/23/19: traub(1660)-joeinpa(999):1-0
traub is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/18/19: picifarkinca(2040)-traub(1680):1-0
picifarkinca is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/10/19: claudia(2000)-hennie4820(1990):1-0
claudia is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/08/19: osopanda(1490)-karadayi(1430):1-0
osopanda is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

04/08/19: osopanda(1490)-passaroa25(1710):0-1
passaroa25 is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/29/19: picifarkinca(2110)-mitja(2070):1-0
picifarkinca is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/27/19: osopanda(1450)-vesperale(1809):0-1
vesperale is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/27/19: picifarkinca(2140)-osopanda(1450):0-1
osopanda is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/25/19: esperanza(1660)-bevittsmith(2230):1-0
esperanza is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/25/19: traub(1590)-passaroa25(1780):1-0
traub is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/24/19: cal(1770)-julian(1440):1-0
cal is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/24/19: mitja(2060)-esperanza(1660):1-0
mitja is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

03/24/19: bojan(1960)-traub(1590):1-0
bojan is qualified in 1/64 Finale.

05/30/07:   enh(1890)-bruno1970(1809)
12/01/17:  1/128 Finale
02/07/19:   hennie4820(1940)-libiesse(1810)
02/23/19:   stepanpech(2560)-bojan(2020)
02/26/19:   ff333(2000)-mitja(2090)
03/06/19:   fabos12(1900)-claudia(1910)
03/15/19:   passaroa25(1750)-cal(1750)
03/17/19:   vesperale(1809)-francesco(2080)
03/21/19:   fabos12(1900)-odin(1930)
03/22/19:   joeinpa(999)-guidom(2140)
03/25/19:   ssharp(2300)-joeinpa(999)
03/31/19:   esperanza(1850)-picifarkinca(2020)
04/08/19:   virgil08bv(2630)-sorim(2130)
04/09/19:   llord(2010)-hennie4820(2000)
04/11/19:   nokia(1809)-llord(2010)
04/13/19:   mitja(2040)-hennie4820(1980)
04/15/19:   guidom(2120)-bevittsmith(2280)
04/18/19:   elleon(1499)-osopanda(1520)
04/22/19:   jerome(1499)-polskajade(1809)


48 games.